Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
760 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 250 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
430 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3264 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
110 000 €

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
490 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
185 000 € 820 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
620 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
380 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2