Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
63 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
75 000 € 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
35 000 € 310 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
190 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2