Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
330 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
330 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
75 000 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
Price on request

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
2 500 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
480 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3