Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
89 000 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Other Korppoo, Finland
Korppoo, Finland
Details
Area:
29 sq.m.
Plot Area:
51680 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
180 000 €
2 770 € / sq.m.
Other Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
18550 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
Price on request
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
320 000 €
4 270 € / sq.m.
Other Paro, Paro Dzongkhag, Greece
Paro, Paro Dzongkhag, Greece
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
178 500 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
400 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Other Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
90 000 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
78 000 €
980 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
37 000 €
530 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
585 000 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
322 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
62 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
490 000 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
400 000 €
2 580 € / sq.m.
Other Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
230 000 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
190 000 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Other Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece
Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
169 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1680 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
49 000 €
980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
711 000 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
272 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
370 000 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
Price on request
Fabulous one-story villa, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
Price on request
Magnificent one-story villa, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
440
441
442
...
6131