Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28034 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
165 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
280 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 000 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
66 000 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
590 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1582 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
110 000 € 550 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
215 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
170 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
320 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7