Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
640 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
140 000 € 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
200 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2244 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
99 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
260 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4