Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
160 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
42 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 41 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
44 000 € 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
79 000 € 990 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
132 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
130 000 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
305 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
110 000 € 730 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3