Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
50 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
97 000 € 840 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
195 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
158 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
970 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
230 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
55 000 € 790 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
290 000 € 940 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
370 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
148 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
188 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Other Kouvola, Finland

Kouvola, Finland Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
62 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2