Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
220 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
120 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
679 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
86 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
70 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3