Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4035 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
315 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
355 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
400 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 656 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
45 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
580 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
960 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5343 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4