Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
158 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
295 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
500 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
65 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
50 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 32 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1