Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 952 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
67 000 € 300 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
295 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
130 000 € 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 € 4 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 719 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1132 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
107 000 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
235 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
420 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
210 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1