Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
27 800 €
580 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
For Sale
295 300 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
218 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
174 200 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
For Sale
60 800 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
58 800 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
For Sale
100 400 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
29 500 €
480 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pamporovo, Smolyan Province, Bulgaria
Pamporovo, Smolyan Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
5
For Sale
58 900 €
840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
176 800 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Golden Sands, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
543 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
459 700 €
310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
1500 sq.m.
For Sale
136 100 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
30 600 €
580 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elenite, Smolyan Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Smolyan Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
50 700 €
Five-story apartment, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
211 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
136 700 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
50 700 €
Five-story flat, Nesebar, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Bulgaria
Details
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
113 100 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
82 500 €
620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story apartment, Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Elkhovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
165 000 €
700 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Padina, Bulgaria
Padina, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
341 800 €
980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story house, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
5528
5529
5530
...
6131