Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
213 600 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
159 sq.m.
Plot Area:
452 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
339 800 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
316 200 €
900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
351 sq.m.
Plot Area:
992 sq.m.
For Sale
259 600 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
178 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
351 600 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Zvole, Olomouc Region, Czechia
Zvole, Olomouc Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
956 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
254 400 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
442 700 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
547 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
552 200 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
525 100 €
6 480 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
568 100 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
991 sq.m.
For Sale
200 600 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
683 sq.m.
For Sale
282 700 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
815 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
507 400 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
844 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
467 200 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
430 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
63 700 €
1 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Storey:
1
For Sale
755 100 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
345 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
703 200 €
3 010 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
234 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1354 sq.m.
For Sale
3 162 100 €
4 220 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4499 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
115 600 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
372 800 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
171 sq.m.
Plot Area:
237 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
1
...
5539
5540
5541
...
6131