Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
3 480 700 €
7 730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
8 141 300 €
10 860 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 553 500 €
13 610 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the city center, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
261 sq.m.
For Sale
50 000 €
380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Saxony, Germany
Saxony, Germany
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
99 000 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Baden-Wuerttemberg , Germany
Baden-Wuerttemberg , Germany
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
929 100 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
540 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
64 900 €
620 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Saxony, Germany
Saxony, Germany
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
2 772 800 €
5 520 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
502 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 410 000 €
6 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 051 800 €
Villa, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 212 600 €
Villa, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 688 500 €
Villa in the city center, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 064 800 €
4 370 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
472 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 090 400 €
Villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Ventimiglia, Italy
Ventimiglia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 753 100 €
5 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 454 300 €
8 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 377 100 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Varese, Lombardia, Italy
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 270 800 €
Villa, Pienza, Toscana, Italy
Pienza, Toscana, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
931 600 €
9 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 164 500 €
Apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
5538
5539
5540
...
6131