Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
707 200 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story house, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
432 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
210 000 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house in the suburbs, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
447 900 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
194 500 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Risan, Kotor, Montenegro
Risan, Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
394 800 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story house, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
305 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
341 800 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
296 sq.m.
Plot Area:
404 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
87 200 €
650 € / sq.m.
Beautiful three-story house, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
170 900 €
810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
For Sale
288 800 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
377 200 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Budva, Bar, Montenegro
Budva, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
702 000 €
5 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
34 200 €
500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
412 500 €
Two-story townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
288 800 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Plot Area:
107 sq.m.
For Sale
114 700 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Plot Area:
83 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
305 300 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
35 400 €
680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
35 300 €
910 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Blagoevgrad region, Bulgaria
Blagoevgrad region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
39 sq.m.
For Sale
40 900 €
530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment, Blagoevgrad region, Bulgaria
Blagoevgrad region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
235 700 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
174 sq.m.
1
...
5541
5542
5543
...
6131