Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
63 000 €
970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Scalea, Italy
Scalea, Italy
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
90 000 €
820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Scalea, Italy
Scalea, Italy
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
45 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the seaside, Scalea, Italy
Scalea, Italy
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
29 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the seaside, Scalea, Italy
Scalea, Italy
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
57 000 €
890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
148 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
90 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the mountains, Kemer, Turkey
Kemer, Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
145 000 €
780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the big city, Antalya, Turkey
Antalya, Turkey
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
549 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the big city, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
520 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
62 000 €
950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
315 000 €
Apartment in the big city, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 969 400 €
7 350 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate in the big city, Toronto, Canada
Toronto, Canada
Details
Area:
404 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1327 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
300 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
495 000 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
580 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
280 000 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Pilar de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
155 000 €
760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the village, Maribor, Slovenia
Maribor, Slovenia
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
882 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
36 000 €
600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
267 900 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Toronto, Canada
Toronto, Canada
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
251 800 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Toronto, Canada
Toronto, Canada
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
156 900 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Toronto, Canada
Toronto, Canada
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Storey:
12
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
5542
5543
5544
...
6131