Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
411 700 €
4 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 058 400 €
10 830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
252 900 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
429 300 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
212 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 764 100 €
8 860 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
312 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 940 500 €
9 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 120 900 €
14 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 876 000 €
5 360 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1338 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
242 300 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
529 300 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Plot Area:
484 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 698 900 €
6 710 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7475 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
3 185 700 €
8 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
458 700 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
258 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
658 700 €
9 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 646 700 €
8 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1608 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
529 300 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 117 400 €
5 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
340 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
242 300 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
588 100 €
3 520 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Plot Area:
484 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
429 300 €
3 580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
5554
5555
5556
...
6131