Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
48 000 €
940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Pforzheim, Baden-Wuerttemberg , Germany
Pforzheim, Baden-Wuerttemberg , Germany
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
35 000 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Pforzheim, Germany
Pforzheim, Germany
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
1 255 000 €
8 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
6
For Sale
179 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Baden-Baden, Germany
Baden-Baden, Germany
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
230 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Baden-Baden, Germany
Baden-Baden, Germany
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
6
For Sale
242 000 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Baden-Baden, Germany
Baden-Baden, Germany
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
190 000 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Baden-Baden, Germany
Baden-Baden, Germany
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
143 000 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Nuernberg, Germany
Nuernberg, Germany
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
155 000 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Nuernberg, Germany
Nuernberg, Germany
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
159 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Nuernberg, Germany
Nuernberg, Germany
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
699 000 €
4 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
632 000 €
5 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
6
For Sale
708 000 €
5 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
6
For Sale
779 000 €
5 690 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
6
For Sale
265 000 €
3 680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
389 000 €
4 520 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
299 000 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
370 000 €
3 360 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat at the seaside, Ospedaletti, Liguria, Italy
Ospedaletti, Liguria, Italy
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
370 000 €
4 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Ospedaletti, Italy
Ospedaletti, Italy
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
3 275 000 €
76 160 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat at the seaside, Monte-Carlo, Monaco
Monte-Carlo, Monaco
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
5553
5554
5555
...
6131