Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 002 900 €
3 760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
267 sq.m.
Plot Area:
715 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
75 500 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
132 100 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
81 400 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
110 900 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
147 500 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
135 700 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
296 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
97 900 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
265 500 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
312 700 €
3 910 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 156 300 €
5 030 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 163 500 €
7 970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
276 200 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Garda, Italy
Garda, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
940 200 €
7 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 410 400 €
11 750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pienza, Toscana, Italy
Pienza, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
987 300 €
6 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 056 800 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
340 800 €
3 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
235 100 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
211 600 €
3 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
5559
5560
5561
...
6131