Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
678 400 €
4 850 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
389 400 €
4 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 758 100 €
4 750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 949 800 €
7 370 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
943 900 €
4 490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 887 800 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
703 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 858 300 €
8 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 129 700 €
5 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
772 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
4 660 600 €
670 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
6911 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
1 548 600 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
820 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 764 000 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
3 480 700 €
9 940 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 994 000 €
3 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
884 900 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
590 000 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 064 800 €
5 930 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
348 sq.m.
For Sale
2 949 800 €
5 360 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 306 600 €
8 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
510 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
1 769 900 €
6 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
284 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 241 800 €
2 990 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
5566
5567
5568
...
6131