Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
320 000 €
710 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Mikkeli, Finland
Mikkeli, Finland
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
89 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
154 000 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
139 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
200 000 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Attica, Greece
Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
105 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Peloponnese, Greece
Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
362 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
117 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece
Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
730 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
330 000 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1070 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
280 000 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
400 000 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
180 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
323 400 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
180 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
430 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
47 000 €
720 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
650 000 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
95 000 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
39 000 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Other Kuusamo, Finland
Kuusamo, Finland
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
300 000 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Athens, Greece
Athens, Greece
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
500 000 €
3 570 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Athens, Greece
Athens, Greece
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
1
...
556
557
558
...
6131