Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
270 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
28 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 28 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
950 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
480 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1675 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
170 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
30 000 € 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1