Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
915 000 €
Villa, Trogir, Croatia
Trogir, Croatia
Details
For Sale
270 000 €
Villa, Korcula, Croatia
Korcula, Croatia
Details
For Sale
350 000 €
Villa, Zadarska, Croatia
Zadarska, Croatia
Details
For Sale
450 000 €
Villa, Rogoznica, Croatia
Rogoznica, Croatia
Details
For Sale
1 500 000 €
Villa, Crikvenica, Croatia
Crikvenica, Croatia
Details
For Sale
135 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the mountains, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
300 000 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the mountains, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
460 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
360 000 €
2 480 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the big city, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
485 000 €
4 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Milan, Italy
Milan, Italy
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
452 800 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
125 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
210 000 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
399 900 €
6 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Toronto, Canada
Toronto, Canada
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
219 900 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Toronto, Canada
Toronto, Canada
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
130 000 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Cozy three room flat, Pula, Croatia
Pula, Croatia
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
110 000 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Pula, Croatia
Pula, Croatia
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
65 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 268 300 €
5 280 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
165 000 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Pula, Croatia
Pula, Croatia
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
135 000 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Cozy three room flat, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
1
...
5574
5575
5576
...
6131