Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
75 600 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
290 900 €
3 880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story apartment in the suburbs, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
197 800 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 189 000 €
5 590 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
837 800 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story house in the suburbs, Venice, Italy
Venice, Italy
Details
Area:
522 sq.m.
Plot Area:
28000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 932 300 €
16 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 105 400 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, San Severino Marche, Italy
San Severino Marche, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
18000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
488 700 €
House, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 199 900 €
8 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story house in the suburbs, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 745 400 €
10 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Ventimiglia, Liguria, Italy
Ventimiglia, Liguria, Italy
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
For Sale
1 396 300 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Ancona, Marche, Italy
Ancona, Marche, Italy
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
1 152 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five-story house in the city center, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
1380 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
3 956 200 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the suburbs, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
1265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
27178 sq.m.
For Sale
1 919 900 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story house in the suburbs, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
244 400 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story apartment in the city center, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 280 000 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
491 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
925 100 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, San Ferdinando di Puglia, Italy
San Ferdinando di Puglia, Italy
Details
Area:
327 sq.m.
Plot Area:
17000 sq.m.
For Sale
453 800 €
8 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
384 000 €
7 840 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 140 300 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story house in the city center, Venice, Italy
Venice, Italy
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
5575
5576
5577
...
6131