Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
75 000 €
580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
212 sq.m.
For Sale
230 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
187 sq.m.
For Sale
360 000 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Plot Area:
265 sq.m.
For Sale
75 000 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Plot Area:
246 sq.m.
For Sale
210 000 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Plot Area:
272 sq.m.
For Sale
615 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
560 sq.m.
For Sale
150 000 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
188 sq.m.
For Sale
200 000 €
740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
272 sq.m.
Plot Area:
136 sq.m.
For Sale
470 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1789 sq.m.
For Sale
165 000 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Plot Area:
188 sq.m.
For Sale
230 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
294 sq.m.
For Sale
520 000 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
For Sale
160 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
For Sale
105 000 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ulcinj, Montenegro
Ulcinj, Montenegro
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
235 000 €
840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
377 sq.m.
For Sale
500 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
For Sale
750 000 €
3 660 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
303 sq.m.
For Sale
85 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Plot Area:
408 sq.m.
For Sale
60 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ulcinj, Montenegro
Ulcinj, Montenegro
Details
Area:
24 sq.m.
Plot Area:
203 sq.m.
For Sale
440 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Dobra Voda, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
384 sq.m.
Plot Area:
330 sq.m.
1
...
5576
5577
5578
...
6131