Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
123 900 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
290 300 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
128 600 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
430 700 €
7 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
802 300 €
4 430 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
979 300 €
4 900 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Garda, Italy
Garda, Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
247 800 €
5 510 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
364 300 €
5 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
8 814 700 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
4600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3100000 sq.m.
For Sale
17 041 800 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
11890 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1660000 sq.m.
For Sale
235 600 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
499 500 €
9 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 104 800 €
5 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
191 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
645 200 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
245 sq.m.
For Sale
646 400 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 351 600 €
3 560 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 880 500 €
15 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
246 800 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Schiavi di Abruzzo, Italy
Schiavi di Abruzzo, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
145 100 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
305 600 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
5593
5594
5595
...
6131