Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
264 900 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1610 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
220 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1166 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2965 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
165 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
280 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
190 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4080 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 700 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
130 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
195 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4