Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
215 000 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
650 000 €
4 040 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5015 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
400 000 €
1 140 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5826 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
130 000 €
810 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
140 000 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
450 000 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
165 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
950 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
100 000 €
700 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
390 000 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
90 000 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
250 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
145 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 315 000 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
405 sq.m.
Plot Area:
405 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
85 000 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 350 000 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1830 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
420 000 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
311 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 200 000 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
380 000 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
350 000 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
1
...
560
561
562
...
6131