Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
177 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
176 300 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
69 800 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
188 500 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
213 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
189 200 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2