Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
55 000 €
740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
79 500 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the big city, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
275 000 €
3 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
117 000 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the big city, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
141 000 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
480 000 €
4 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
For Sale
121 000 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
220 000 €
490 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate in the big city, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
818 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
235 000 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
44 200 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
34 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
365 000 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
590 000 €
2 860 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Plot Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
270 000 €
900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 150 000 €
10 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 999 000 €
12 810 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 500 000 €
15 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
5 500 000 €
17 740 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Nice, France
Nice, France
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
365 000 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house by the lake, Ruokolahti, Finland
Ruokolahti, Finland
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5650 sq.m.
For Sale
98 000 €
10 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lappeenranta, Finland
Lappeenranta, Finland
Details
Area:
11391 sq.m.
1
...
5602
5603
5604
...
6131