Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
740 400 €
6 920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 998 000 €
4 250 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the first line of the sea / lake, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Plot Area:
570 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 163 500 €
4 040 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Plot Area:
753 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
2 377 600 €
4 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
504 sq.m.
For Sale
2 209 600 €
6 760 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
327 sq.m.
Plot Area:
640 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 586 700 €
5 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2079 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
3 179 200 €
11 860 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
268 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
3 463 900 €
25 660 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
207 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
821 900 €
5 040 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the first line of the sea / lake, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
318 sq.m.
For Sale
1 129 600 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Plot Area:
415 sq.m.
For Sale
6 340 700 €
9 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
For Sale
5 178 200 €
7 590 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
682 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1082 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
3 205 600 €
6 450 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
497 sq.m.
Plot Area:
737 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
3 874 900 €
6 460 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1327 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
939 400 €
3 540 € / sq.m.
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 109 700 €
Other in the suburbs Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
4 403 300 €
4 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
272000 sq.m.
For Sale
998 100 €
9 070 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
458 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 056 800 €
3 770 € / sq.m.
Other in the suburbs Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
35000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 510 900 €
6 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
508 sq.m.
Plot Area:
690 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
5604
5605
5606
...
6131