Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
516 500 €
3 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
For Sale
297 000 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
924 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
295 900 €
5 800 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1072 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
51
For Sale
585 300 €
3 880 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1391 sq.m.
For Sale
507 800 €
2 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
51
For Sale
423 700 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
557 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
634 300 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
Plot Area:
737 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
357 400 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Slapy, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia
Slapy, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
381 500 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Vratenin, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
775 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
315 300 €
880 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1283 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
402 600 €
House, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
205 400 €
Two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
185 200 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1280 sq.m.
For Sale
65 600 €
Three-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
265 100 €
3 630 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Plot Area:
596 sq.m.
For Sale
373 100 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
For Sale
172 400 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Plot Area:
439 sq.m.
For Sale
769 300 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
520 sq.m.
Plot Area:
822 sq.m.
For Sale
180 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Medulin, Istarska, Croatia
Medulin, Istarska, Croatia
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
13 700 000 €
3 650 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
3750 sq.m.
1
...
5621
5622
5623
...
6131