Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
152 300 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
470 000 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
149 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
155 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
160 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
100 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
477 000 €
5 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
183 500 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
126 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
270 000 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
139 000 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
230 000 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
147 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
1 520 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
205 000 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
175 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
752 000 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
355 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
185 000 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
130 000 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
158 000 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
5626
5627
5628
...
6131