Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
650 000 €
5 420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Ospedaletti, Italy
Ospedaletti, Italy
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
550 000 €
4 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, San Remo, Italy
San Remo, Italy
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
350 000 €
3 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
520 000 €
4 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
425 000 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
317 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
489 200 €
4 920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
435 000 €
5 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
610 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
519 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 800 000 €
8 110 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
222 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
995 000 €
3 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
630 000 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 500 000 €
8 670 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
600 000 €
4 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
559 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
599 000 €
4 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
595 000 €
5 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
805 000 €
5 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 400 000 €
9 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
360 000 €
4 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
850 000 €
4 050 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
1
...
5656
5657
5658
...
6131