Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
125 000 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
2
For Sale
118 000 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
2
For Sale
112 000 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
119 000 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
2
For Sale
590 000 €
5 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
350 000 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
456 800 €
3 930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
3
For Sale
590 000 €
4 800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Dzintari, Jurmala, Latvia
Dzintari, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 612 800 €
Villa in the city center, Venice, Italy
Venice, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
710 000 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
81 sq.m.
For Sale
6 427 800 €
Villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
For Sale
196 800 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
192 500 €
3 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 804 900 €
7 010 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 519 300 €
7 600 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
428 800 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
3
For Sale
2 938 000 €
10 030 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
293 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1402 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
330 000 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 460 900 €
Villa in the suburbs, Venice, Italy
Venice, Italy
Details
For Sale
2 654 800 €
5 930 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
448 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
5657
5658
5659
...
6131