Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 001 800 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Venice, Italy
Venice, Italy
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
813 200 €
4 280 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
64 700 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
322 900 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1140 sq.m.
For Sale
173 300 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 099 000 €
4 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, California, Maryland, the USA
California, Maryland, the USA
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
998 000 €
2 770 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1207 sq.m.
For Sale
798 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
640 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1548 sq.m.
For Sale
228 600 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
For Sale
278 000 €
590 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
469 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
For Sale
246 300 €
990 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house in the suburbs, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
907 000 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
For Sale
595 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Missouri, the USA
Missouri, the USA
Details
Area:
323 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1133 sq.m.
For Sale
145 000 €
6 300 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, the USA
the USA
Details
Area:
23 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
15
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
146 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 173 300 €
3 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
812 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16500 sq.m.
For Sale
96 600 €
880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
459 700 €
3 830 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Gazipasa, Istanbul, Turkey
Gazipasa, Istanbul, Turkey
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
748 000 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1260 sq.m.
For Sale
1 567 500 €
940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
1660 sq.m.
Plot Area:
19133 sq.m.
1
...
5658
5659
5660
...
6131