Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
174 200 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lagonisi, Greece
Lagonisi, Greece
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
For Sale
347 300 €
4 090 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Athens, Greece
Athens, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
For Sale
871 100 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the first line of the sea / lake, Lagonisi, Greece
Lagonisi, Greece
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2300 sq.m.
For Sale
1 230 000 €
5 690 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
359 000 €
7 330 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
224 400 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
For Sale
1 138 300 €
4 860 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
234 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 393 800 €
9 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 161 500 €
12 360 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Guyane
Guyane
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
146 300 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
122 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
673 700 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five-story apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
811 900 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
334 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
557 500 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
For Sale
147 500 €
670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
For Sale
319 400 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the second line of the sea / lake, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
1 039 500 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the city center, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
38 300 €
1 100 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the city center, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
For Sale
36 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
130 800 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the city center, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Plot Area:
48 sq.m.
1
...
5670
5671
5672
...
6131