Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
106 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
260 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
76 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
175 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 450 000 € 6 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
86 000 € 860 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 613 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
125 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
360 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 000 € 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
40 000 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
4 000 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
Price on request

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1