Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
158 100 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
129 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
289 100 € 3 610 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 109 700 €

One-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
174 600 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
171 100 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
143 900 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
525 100 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
495 600 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
184 100 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
102 700 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
148 700 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
538 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3