Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
525 000 €
4 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
450 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Sant Quirze del Valles, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Quirze del Valles, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
495 000 €
3 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
420 000 €
4 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
639 000 €
4 070 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
570 000 €
4 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
389 000 €
4 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
330 000 €
3 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
399 000 €
7 980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
460 000 €
4 180 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 200 000 €
Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
437 000 €
3 410 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
530 000 €
7 570 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
350 000 €
4 490 € / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
525 000 €
3 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
2 710 000 €
9 510 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
345 000 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
450 000 €
Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
590 000 €
4 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
550 000 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
1
...
5693
5694
5695
...
6131