Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
45 000 €
380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the village, Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
385 000 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Bungalow, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
608 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
314 400 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Koper, Slovenia
Koper, Slovenia
Details
Area:
221 sq.m.
For Sale
675 000 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
255 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
280 000 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the mountains, Alassio, Italy
Alassio, Italy
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
318 600 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
42000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
353 000 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
486 800 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
273 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1128 sq.m.
For Sale
90 000 €
780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
For Sale
55 400 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
For Sale
463 500 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Ljubljana, Slovenia
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
111 000 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
For Sale
75 800 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
For Sale
343 500 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
260000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
285 300 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Polje, Slovenia
Polje, Slovenia
Details
Area:
257 sq.m.
Plot Area:
344 sq.m.
For Sale
42 500 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Budva, Bar, Montenegro
Budva, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
29 sq.m.
For Sale
259 900 €
780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
335 sq.m.
For Sale
319 100 €
3 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Polje, Slovenia
Polje, Slovenia
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
For Sale
47 100 €
830 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
For Sale
53 200 €
970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Turkey
Turkey
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
1
...
5705
5706
5707
...
6131