Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
38 300 €
Villa, Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Nesebar, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 869 900 €
Villa, Ventimiglia, Italy
Ventimiglia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 344 000 €
3 730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 688 000 €
6 720 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
161 300 €
20 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
6591 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
700 100 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
298 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 279 000 €
7 140 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
319 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
106 300 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
For Sale
6 379 000 €
430 € / sq.m.
Other Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
15000 sq.m.
For Sale
114 100 €
3 260 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Phuket, Thailand
Phuket, Thailand
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
230 400 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1073 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
25 600 €
880 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
29 sq.m.
For Sale
246 000 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
234 sq.m.
For Sale
294 100 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 051 400 €
10 510 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
134 700 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
283 500 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
46 100 €
850 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
254 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
60 200 €
930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
2
1
...
5706
5707
5708
...
6131