Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
45 000 €
630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Byala, Bulgaria
Byala, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
33 000 €
380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Ravda, Bulgaria
Ravda, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
34 000 €
400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
42 200 €
320 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
27 500 €
610 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
55 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
44 000 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Sozopol, Bulgaria
Sozopol, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
57 000 €
770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
27 500 €
690 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Pomorie, Bulgaria
Pomorie, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
100 000 €
590 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
36 000 €
770 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Ravda, Bulgaria
Ravda, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
46 900 €
520 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Tsarevo, Bulgaria
Tsarevo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
780 000 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
327 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3714 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
380 000 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Agenskalns, Riga, Latvia
Agenskalns, Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
590 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Mezaparks, Riga, Latvia
Mezaparks, Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
265 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Vakarbulli, Riga, Latvia
Vakarbulli, Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
436 100 €
4 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
373 100 €
3 620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Storeys count:
23
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
278 300 €
930 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Most na Soci, Slovenia
Most na Soci, Slovenia
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1011 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
153 700 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Rogaska Slatina, Slovenia
Rogaska Slatina, Slovenia
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
5710
5711
5712
...
6131