Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
176 000 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
900 000 €
4 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
8
For Sale
155 000 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
184 000 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat at the seaside, Segur de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
Segur de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
190 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat at the seaside, La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
La Platja de Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
70 600 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat at the seaside, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
35 300 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
26 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
37 800 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
81 900 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat at the seaside, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
18
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
83 200 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
93 200 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
56 700 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
52 900 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
80 600 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
15
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
42 800 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
34 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
80 600 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat at the seaside, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
31 sq.m.
Storey:
22
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
34 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
34 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
42 800 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
29
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
100 800 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
55 400 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Storey:
11
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
5723
5724
5725
...
6131