Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 863 200 €
Villa in the city center, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 577 700 €
Apartment in the city center, Ventimiglia, Italy
Ventimiglia, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
198 700 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
970 000 €
4 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Venice, Italy
Venice, Italy
Details
Area:
236 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 227 100 €
3 510 € / sq.m.
Other Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 285 600 €
Apartment, San Donnino, Venice, Italy
San Donnino, Venice, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
876 500 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
For Sale
8 180 900 €
12 590 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
292 200 €
4 870 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
5 703 300 €
Apartment in the city center, San Giuliano Milanese, Italy
San Giuliano Milanese, Italy
Details
For Sale
1 285 600 €
Apartment in the city center, San Giuliano Milanese, Italy
San Giuliano Milanese, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 110 300 €
Townhouse, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 344 000 €
7 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
For Sale
2 629 600 €
Apartment, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
For Sale
1 753 100 €
3 370 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
520 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 753 100 €
5 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Garda, Italy
Garda, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
759 700 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Rome, Italy
Rome, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
327 200 €
Apartment, San Giuliano Milanese, Italy
San Giuliano Milanese, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
3 506 100 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
765 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
993 400 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
5725
5726
5727
...
6131