Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
104 600 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
85 400 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
238 600 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
3
For Sale
552 800 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
159 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
626 800 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
227 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
5
For Sale
157 100 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
142 100 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
2
For Sale
614 100 €
3 510 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
220 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
402 300 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
158 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
5
For Sale
160 000 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Rooms:
2
For Sale
480 000 €
4 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
3
For Sale
507 600 €
3 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
344 900 €
3 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
164 700 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Rooms:
1
For Sale
276 900 €
Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
595 000 €
3 220 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
115 000 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
2
For Sale
273 400 €
Flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
400 400 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
3
1
...
5726
5727
5728
...
6131