Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 949 800 €
10 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 684 400 €
13 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Communaute metropolitaine de Montreal, Canada
Communaute metropolitaine de Montreal, Canada
Details
Area:
203 sq.m.
Plot Area:
698 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
65 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
95 900 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
169 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
142 900 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
1 390 000 €
9 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Madrid, Spain
Madrid, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 990 000 €
4 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Madrid, Spain
Madrid, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
294 700 €
5 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Madrid, Spain
Barcelona, Madrid, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
331 700 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Jurmala, Latvia
Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
174 000 €
1 140 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Estepona, Andalucia, Spain
Estepona, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
92 000 €
580 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
For Sale
203 300 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
For Sale
833 800 €
2 960 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Dzintari, Jurmala, Latvia
Dzintari, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
282 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
754 400 €
3 640 € / sq.m.
Dzintari, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
207 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 617 400 €
6 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Jurmala, Latvia
Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
878 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
291 000 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Asari, Jurmala, Latvia
Asari, Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
297 100 €
910 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house in the suburbs, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1076 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
284 300 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse in the suburbs, Jurmala, Latvia
Jurmala, Latvia
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
For Sale
343 700 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Babite, Babitskiy region, Latvia
Babite, Babitskiy region, Latvia
Details
Area:
213 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1234 sq.m.
1
...
5739
5740
5741
...
6131