Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
235 000 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the big city, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
150 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the big city, Antalya, Turkey
Antalya, Turkey
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
258 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Storey:
12
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
132 000 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Alanya, Turkey
Alanya, Turkey
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
150 000 €
570 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the spa resort, Mahmutlar, Turkey
Mahmutlar, Turkey
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
675 000 €
5 670 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the big city, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
600 000 €
6 380 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the big city, Budapest, Hungary
Budapest, Hungary
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
597 000 €
6 150 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 605 500 €
7 260 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
221 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 520 000 €
5 810 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
606 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
230 000 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the mountains, Benalmadena, Andalucia, Spain
Benalmadena, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Storey:
4
For Sale
445 700 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
143 000 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
175 000 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 520 000 €
10 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
130210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 800 000 €
7 000 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
535 000 €
4 790 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse in the big city, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
175 000 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
499 000 €
3 780 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
240 000 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the seaside, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
1
...
5742
5743
5744
...
6131