Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
1 421 400 €
7 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
396 800 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 605 900 €
6 600 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
395 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
653 800 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
503 400 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
769 900 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
243 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
752 200 €
5 010 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
467 900 €
2 920 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
319 800 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 006 800 €
8 390 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
308 000 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
For Sale
284 300 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
325 700 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
521 200 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
467 900 €
4 680 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 536 300 €
3 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 546 700 €
5 090 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
355 400 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
675 200 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
402 700 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
5756
5757
5758
...
6131